Signatures

Phil Anderas—Pastor for Missional Discipleship, City Reformed Church
Dave Anderson—
CoLead Pastor of Vineyard Milwaukee Church
Marrha Austin
—Pastor, Still Waters Outreach Ministry
Sandy Behler—
Eastbrook Church
Ryan Boettcher—
Deacon, Christ Redeemer Anglican Church
Erica Breitbarth
—Church Council Member, Eastbrook Church
Perry Brown
—Pastor & Executive Director, Hope Street Ministry/Elder, Elmbrook Church
Steven Bruss
Elizabeth Carver
—Director of Communication, Eastbrook Church
Markasa Chambers
—Parklawn Assembly of God
Ted Cheney
—Prayer Connection Ministry, BASICS
Leah Cirillo
—World Impact Ministries
Paco Cojon
—Pastor, Elmbrook Church
Carrie Cragen—
Epikos
Danielle Curtiss—
Eastbrook Church
Ray Curtiss—
Eastbrook Church
Daniel Czaplewski
—Pastor, Mount Calvary Lutheran Church
Gabriel Douglas—Middle School Ministry, Eastbrook Church
Bill Druliner—
Eastbrook Church
Jessica Druliner—
Eastbrook Church
Danika Edie
—Parklawn Assembly of God
Greg Edlund—
Deacon, CrossWay Community Church
Beth Elder
—Administrator, City Reformed Church
Matt Erickson
—Senior Pastor, Eastbrook Church
Kevin Festerling—Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Nic Fridenmaker
—Associate Pastor of Student Ministry, Eastbrook Church
Michael Ford
—Executive Pastor, Eastbrook Church
Rev. Laurie Ganiere—
Director, Re-Source Ministries
Brittney Garden—
Eastbrook Church
Paul Gayle
—Parklawn Assembly of God
Shawn Green
—Director, Faith Partnership Network & Member, Eastbrook Church
Tom Guerrasio
—Eastbrook Church
Todd Halbach—
Missionary/Evangelist Parklawn Assembly of God
Benjamin Hall—Worship Pastor, Brew City Church
Leslie Hall—Lower School Head, Eastbrook Academy
Brianne Hansen
—Executive Director, New Beginnings-A Home for Mothers
Nicholas Harvey
—Media Coordinator, Parklawn Assembly of God
Walter Harvey
—Bishop, Parklawn Assembly of God
Charles Hayes—Advisory Board Member, Carmelite Home for Boys
Steve Hayes—Chaplain
—Depart of Correction / Ordained, Assemblies of God
Sheila Haygood—Minister/Pastor World Outreach and Bible Training Center
J.C. Heiden
—Pastor of Local Outreach, Eastbrook Church
Doug Hensel
—Blackhawk Church
Phillip Hill
—Pastor, Faith Church Milwaukee
Nancy Holland
—RLWC
Andrew Hopgood
—Assistant Pastor, New Testament Church
Roy Hopgood, Jr.
—Senior Pastor
Joe Horness—Campus Pastor / Bent Tree Church
Jacquelyn Humphrey
—New Horizons Integrated Ministries
Rev. Dr. Archie Ivy
—Pastor, New Hope Missionary Baptist Church
Rev. Steve Jerbi
—Senior Pastor, All Peoples Church
Robert Johnson
—Pastor, Pentecostal Temple COGIC
Zack Johnson—
Production Assistant, Eastbrook Church
Marian Jones
—Member, Parklawn Assembly of God
Jan Keddie
—Director of Missional Mobilization, Elmbrook Church
Derek Kenner
—Senior Assistant Pastor, Walking in the Spirit Ministries
Thomas Keppeler
—Pastor of Mission, Elmbrook Church
Randy Knie
—Lead Pastor, Brew City Church
Richard Kowalewski—Pastor at Joy Christian Fellowship
Monifa Lacking—
Parklawn Assembly of God
Bethany Lato
—Exploit No More
Keith Larry—Minister in the Assembly of God
Robert Larry—Worship Ministry Resident, Eastbrook Church
Alex Lau
—Deacon, City Reformed Church
Katie Linn
—Executive Director, Exploit No More
Tyler Loomis
—Pastor, Citybrook Church
Tony Lopac
—Assemblies of God US Missions
Zorina Lopac—Assemblies of God US Missions
Tom Mahn—
Eastbrook Church
Linda Maris
—President, National Christian Foundation Wisconsin
Michael Maxson—
Eastbrook Academy Head of School, Eastbrook Church and Member, Oak Creek Assembly of God
Deirdre aka Dee Mingo—
Director, On Eagles Wings 4UL, Inc.
Charlotte Missiaen—
Crossway Community Church (Milwaukee)
Harold Moore
—Pastor, Mercy Memorial Church
Shenika Moss
—Co-Founder, All Dreams Have a Destiny (A.D.H.D)
Gregory Neu
—Assistant Director, Milwaukee Rescue Mission
Jon Ney—
Member, Eastbrook Church
Chris Nielson
—Milwaukee Urban Program Director, InterVaristy Christian Fellowship
Mike Nugent—Eastbrook Church
Kevin Olson
—Lead Pastor, New Life Assembly of God
Sherri Olson Ngui—
Ethnos Church
Kurt Owens
—North Side Campus Pastor, Epikos
Karen Pahl—
Kettlebrook Church
Kevan Penvose—
Pastor, Unity Lutheran Church
James Phillips
—Pastor, Blessed Deliverance Missionary Baptist Church
Shawn Prell
—Elmbrook Church
Arn Quakkelaar
—CEO & Senior Elder, BASICS & Genesis in Milwaukee
Daniel Quakkelaar
—Pastor, Friend of Sinners Church
Austin Ramirez
—Deacon, City Reformed Church
Beverly Rehfeld—
Pastor, World Impact Ministries
David Rehfeld—Pastor, World Impact Ministries
Viola Rembert
—Executive Director, HeartLove Place
John Schmidtke
—Pastor, Crosspoint Church West Allis
Jeffery A Schultz
—Elmbrook Church
Lisa Sinclair
—Member, Eastbrook Church
Paul Sinclair
—Pastor of International Outreach, Eastbrook Church
Mark Sinski
—Program Coordinator, Genesis in Milwaukee/Parklawn Assembly of God
Rebecca Skeeter—Eastbrook Church
Evangeline Sperti
—Garden City Church Milwaukee
Rob Sperti
—Lead Pastor, Garden City Church Milwaukee
David W. Stokes
—Senior Pastor, Temple of Judah Cogic
Jonathan Strohbusch
—Lead Pastor, Cornerstone Church
Alison Tabasco
—Teacher, Milwaukee Lutheran High School
John Talley
—Organizing Pastor, Christ Church Milwaukee
Laurie Tenpenny—
State Prison Chaplain/West Layton Assembly
Tim Tesch
—Poplar Creek Church
Darry Tucker
—Pastor, Showers of Blessing
Alexis Twito—
Pastor, Lake Park Lutheran Church
Aly Vukelich
Gregory Washington—
Associate Pastor, Parklawn Assembly of God
Charles Watson
—Apostle
Heather Webb—
Director, Safe Families for Children/Member, Elmbrook Church
Chris Weida—Church Council President, Eastbrook Church
Dr. Tony Whitley Jr.
—Senior Pastor, Resurrection Life Worship Center
Jan Whittow—Director of James Place 30th Street, Elmbrook Church
Frank Woods
—Minister, Christ Community Church
Nicole Young
Pete Ziolkowski
—Lead Pastor, Imago Dei Church